Why this ad?
Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support people living with Alzheimer's!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014.

DateClicks
Oct. 2255,657
Oct. 2157,277
Oct. 2056,566
Oct. 1942,845
Oct. 1841,434
Oct. 1752,574
Oct. 1657,619
Oct. 1556,239
Oct. 1456,925
Oct. 1355,024
Oct. 1244,003
Oct. 1141,600
Oct. 1052,064
Oct. 0955,359
Oct. 0857,137
Oct. 0757,292
Oct. 0659,360
Oct. 0542,809
Oct. 0441,837
Oct. 0352,505
Oct. 0256,962
Oct. 0156,244

DateClicks
Sep. 20141,545,009
Aug. 20141,635,462
July 20141,631,794
June 20141,548,220
May 20141,618,228
Apr. 20141,596,099
Mar. 2014334,539

Results : Yearly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014 -- help us make its first year strong.

Why this ad? Why this ad? Why this ad? Alzheimers Awareness Rhinestone Tee
Share this page and help fund research: