Why this ad?
Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support people living with Alzheimer's!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014.

DateClicks
Nov. 2738,459
Nov. 2650,471
Nov. 2552,278
Nov. 2454,618
Nov. 2343,750
Nov. 2241,894
Nov. 2154,954
Nov. 2056,992
Nov. 1955,586
Nov. 1857,344
Nov. 1756,250
Nov. 1642,843
Nov. 1540,559
Nov. 1452,814
Nov. 1356,219
Nov. 1257,236
Nov. 1153,838
Nov. 1057,512
Nov. 0943,070
Nov. 0840,909
Nov. 0753,704
Nov. 0656,485
Nov. 0557,602
Nov. 0455,727
Nov. 0357,819
Nov. 0244,330
Nov. 0141,001

DateClicks
Oct. 20141,615,702
Sep. 20141,545,009
Aug. 20141,635,462
July 20141,631,794
June 20141,548,220
May 20141,618,228
Apr. 20141,596,099
Mar. 2014334,539

Results : Yearly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014 -- help us make its first year strong.

Why this ad? Why this ad? Why this ad? Red Bow Special Values
Share this page and help fund research: