Why this ad?
Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support people living with Alzheimer's!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014.

DateClicks
July 2743,400
July 2642,332
July 2554,819
July 2454,365
July 2352,469
July 2253,424
July 2160,354
July 2044,236
July 1942,457
July 1852,934
July 1757,052
July 1658,329
July 1558,224
July 1457,965
July 1343,866
July 1242,702
July 1155,192
July 1055,664
July 0956,455
July 0858,168
July 0758,440
July 0644,689
July 0541,761
July 0444,399
July 0353,782
July 0254,479
July 0154,872

DateClicks
June 20141,548,220
May 20141,618,228
Apr. 20141,596,099
Mar. 2014334,539

Results : Yearly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014 -- help us make its first year strong.

Why this ad? Why this ad? Why this ad? Radiant Necklaces Sale
Share this page and help fund research: