Why this ad?
Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support people living with Alzheimer's!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014.

DateClicks
Jan. 2956,232
Jan. 2857,781
Jan. 2755,024
Jan. 2657,587
Jan. 2544,732
Jan. 2442,970
Jan. 2353,781
Jan. 2256,504
Jan. 2155,593
Jan. 2057,044
Jan. 1953,033
Jan. 1844,533
Jan. 1743,067
Jan. 1648,249
Jan. 1554,896
Jan. 1447,387
Jan. 1351,424
Jan. 1259,125
Jan. 1144,560
Jan. 1042,805
Jan. 0953,236
Jan. 0856,299
Jan. 0758,230
Jan. 0656,363
Jan. 0556,361
Jan. 0444,845
Jan. 0344,317
Jan. 0248,941
Jan. 0143,307

DateClicks
Dec. 20141,491,684

Results : Yearly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks
201414,518,328

Why this ad? Why this ad? Why this ad? Dramatic Dragonfly Sparkle Necklace
Share this page and help fund research: