Why this ad?
Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support people living with Alzheimer's!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014.

DateClicks
Dec. 1753,710
Dec. 1653,743
Dec. 1552,564
Dec. 1443,031
Dec. 1341,525
Dec. 1253,657
Dec. 1153,553
Dec. 1053,864
Dec. 0953,450
Dec. 0850,711
Dec. 0742,355
Dec. 0641,390
Dec. 0553,209
Dec. 0451,065
Dec. 0357,098
Dec. 0250,924
Dec. 0156,472

DateClicks
Nov. 20141,501,591
Oct. 20141,615,702
Sep. 20141,545,009
Aug. 20141,635,462
July 20141,631,794
June 20141,548,220
May 20141,618,228
Apr. 20141,596,099
Mar. 2014334,539

Results : Yearly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014 -- help us make its first year strong.

Why this ad? Why this ad? Why this ad?
Share this page and help fund research: