Why this ad?
Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support people living with Alzheimer's!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014.

DateClicks
Aug. 2155,442
Aug. 2056,386
Aug. 1956,468
Aug. 1858,409
Aug. 1744,188
Aug. 1642,908
Aug. 1551,594
Aug. 1455,868
Aug. 1357,875
Aug. 1258,369
Aug. 1159,497
Aug. 1044,465
Aug. 0945,065
Aug. 0853,672
Aug. 0755,436
Aug. 0658,575
Aug. 0560,613
Aug. 0460,577
Aug. 0343,909
Aug. 0244,277
Aug. 0156,849

DateClicks
July 20141,631,794
June 20141,548,220
May 20141,618,228
Apr. 20141,596,099
Mar. 2014334,539

Results : Yearly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014 -- help us make its first year strong.

Why this ad? Why this ad? Why this ad? Craving Savings Sale
Share this page and help fund research: