Why this ad?
Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support people living with Alzheimer's!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014.

DateClicks
Sep. 1953,364
Sep. 1834,932
Sep. 1746,275
Sep. 1656,436
Sep. 1557,499
Sep. 1443,626
Sep. 1342,435
Sep. 1254,602
Sep. 1157,013
Sep. 1057,966
Sep. 0958,646
Sep. 0859,066
Sep. 0745,843
Sep. 0644,166
Sep. 0555,683
Sep. 0456,824
Sep. 0356,951
Sep. 0258,193
Sep. 0149,852

DateClicks
Aug. 20141,635,462
July 20141,631,794
June 20141,548,220
May 20141,618,228
Apr. 20141,596,099
Mar. 2014334,539

Results : Yearly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014 -- help us make its first year strong.

Why this ad? Why this ad? Why this ad?
Share this page and help fund research: