Why this ad?
Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support people living with Alzheimer's!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014.

DateClicks
Feb. 2753,449
Feb. 2655,530
Feb. 2554,831
Feb. 2455,162
Feb. 2354,769
Feb. 2243,749
Feb. 2143,133
Feb. 2054,121
Feb. 1955,689
Feb. 1851,929
Feb. 1753,713
Feb. 1651,253
Feb. 1542,405
Feb. 1443,449
Feb. 1350,663
Feb. 1255,847
Feb. 1154,584
Feb. 1056,153
Feb. 0957,104
Feb. 0844,707
Feb. 0743,082
Feb. 0653,955
Feb. 0555,758
Feb. 0456,563
Feb. 0354,752
Feb. 0256,751
Feb. 0143,128

DateClicks
Jan. 20151,583,968

Results : Yearly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks
201414,518,328

Why this ad? Why this ad? Why this ad? Save Memories Share Hope Alzheimers Awareness Lightweight Tunic
Share this page and help fund research: