Why this ad?
Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support people living with Alzheimer's!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014.

DateClicks
Mar. 2941,354
Mar. 2839,790
Mar. 2750,406
Mar. 2652,921
Mar. 2553,835
Mar. 2453,481
Mar. 2354,503
Mar. 2242,673
Mar. 2140,070
Mar. 2051,715
Mar. 1953,161
Mar. 1851,057
Mar. 1753,379
Mar. 1655,551
Mar. 1542,150
Mar. 1440,854
Mar. 1342,981
Mar. 1243,205
Mar. 1153,218
Mar. 1052,804
Mar. 0954,582
Mar. 0840,707
Mar. 0740,282
Mar. 0651,896
Mar. 0555,932
Mar. 0458,184
Mar. 0354,403
Mar. 0256,859
Mar. 0143,940

DateClicks
Feb. 20151,439,281
Jan. 20151,583,968

Results : Yearly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks
201414,518,328

Why this ad? Why this ad? Why this ad? Hop To It SV
Share this page and help fund research: